Egpl
Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

25-09-201919:45BLACKSMITHS0 - 12ALL CHALKED UP
25-09-201919:45BRIDGE BAR B3 - 13THE WANDERERS
25-09-201919:45CROWS NEST C5 - 11GREYHOUND DEANS
02-10-201919:45TOMMY TANKERS8 - 8CROWS NEST B
02-10-201919:45SUS X10 - 6FLYNNSTONES
02-10-201919:45FOREST ROW CLUB6 - 10THE EX-MEN
02-10-201919:45BLACKSMITHS10 - 6THE WANDERERS
02-10-201919:45BRIDGE BAR B8 - 8CROWS NEST C
02-10-201919:45ALL CHALKED UP5 - 11GREYHOUND DEANS
02-10-201919:45EX-TERMINATORS7 - 9BRIDGE BAR C
09-10-201919:45SUS X6 - 10BRIDGE BAR A
09-10-201919:45THE WANDERERS6 - 10BLACKSMITHS
09-10-201919:45CROWS NEST C9 - 7BRIDGE BAR B
09-10-201919:45GREYHOUND DEANS11 - 5ALL CHALKED UP
09-10-201919:45TOMMY TANKERS10 - 6THE EX-MEN
09-10-201919:45EX-TERMINATORS4 - 12FLYNNSTONES
09-10-201919:45BRIDGE BAR C5 - 11CROWS NEST B
16-10-201920:00CROWS NEST C3 - 1THE WANDERERS
16-10-201920:00EX-TERMINATORS3 - 1CROWS NEST B
16-10-201920:00BLACKSMITHS2 - 3GREYHOUND DEANS
16-10-201920:00FOREST ROW CLUB1 - 3THE EX-MEN
16-10-201920:00BRIDGE BAR C2 - 3TOMMY TANKERS
16-10-201920:00FLYNNSTONES4 - 0BRIDGE BAR B
16-10-201920:00BRIDGE BAR A3 - 1ALL CHALKED UP
17-10-201920:00gary mc / scott baptie3 - 4paul cullen / alex thompson
17-10-201920:00alex moody / james bradford4 - 2ryan hill / luke nicholson
17-10-201920:00john simmons / liam henderson0 - 4david dongray / jaffa
17-10-201920:00rob whiting / jason wilkinson0 - 4justin anderson / paul davis
23-10-201919:45CROWS NEST B8 - 8EX-TERMINATORS
23-10-201919:45BRIDGE BAR A8 - 8FOREST ROW CLUB
23-10-201919:45THE EX-MEN11 - 5SUS X
23-10-201919:45FLYNNSTONES8 - 8TOMMY TANKERS
23-10-201919:45GREYHOUND DEANS11 - 5BRIDGE BAR B
23-10-201919:45THE WANDERERS13 - 3ALL CHALKED UP
23-10-201919:45CROWS NEST C10 - 6BLACKSMITHS
06-11-201919:45BRIDGE BAR B8 - 8BLACKSMITHS
06-11-201919:45GREYHOUND DEANS10 - 6THE WANDERERS
06-11-201919:45CROWS NEST C10 - 6ALL CHALKED UP
06-11-201919:45FLYNNSTONES5 - 11BRIDGE BAR C
06-11-201919:45THE EX-MEN12 - 4EX-TERMINATORS
06-11-201919:45BRIDGE BAR A9 - 7TOMMY TANKERS
06-11-201919:45FOREST ROW CLUB11 - 5SUS X
13-11-201920:00THE WANDERERS99 - 84TOMMY TANKERS
13-11-201920:00BRIDGE BAR B70 - 99SUS X
13-11-201920:00BRIDGE BAR B0 - 3SUS X
13-11-201920:00CROWS NEST B99 - 0EX-TERMINATORS
13-11-201920:00THE EX-MEN99 - 51BRIDGE BAR C
13-11-201920:00FLYNNSTONES99 - 76BLACKSMITHS
13-11-201920:00BRIDGE BAR A99 - 82FOREST ROW CLUB
14-11-201920:00david dongray / justin anderson4 - 3chris brooks/ joe brooks
14-11-201920:00james bradford / liam henderson4 - 0chetan patel / brian levis
14-11-201920:00luke westcott/ giles downer4 - 0olly saunders/ martin hanan
14-11-201920:00rob whiting / ryan hill1 - 4derek sexton / aaron westcott
14-11-201920:00luke westcott/ giles downer4 - 2paul davies/ sam davies
14-11-201920:00aaron evans/ martin black0 - 4gary mc / alex thompson
14-11-201920:00Glynn parry/ jason wilkinson4 - 0john simmons / jaffa
14-11-201920:00paul cullen / alex moody4 - 1ian wicks/ rob kittle
14-11-201920:00Barry Sardari / john harris1 - 4dan card/ steve martin
20-11-201919:45ALL CHALKED UP4 - 12BLACKSMITHS
20-11-201919:45THE WANDERERS11 - 5BRIDGE BAR B
20-11-201919:45GREYHOUND DEANS9 - 7CROWS NEST C
20-11-201919:45BRIDGE BAR C9 - 7THE EX-MEN
20-11-201919:45EX-TERMINATORS10 - 6BRIDGE BAR A
20-11-201919:45TOMMY TANKERS5 - 11FOREST ROW CLUB
20-11-201919:45CROWS NEST B9 - 7FLYNNSTONES
27-11-201919:45SUS X6 - 10TOMMY TANKERS
27-11-201919:45FOREST ROW CLUB8 - 8EX-TERMINATORS
27-11-201919:45BRIDGE BAR A7 - 9BRIDGE BAR C
27-11-201919:45THE EX-MEN8 - 8CROWS NEST B
27-11-201919:45CROWS NEST C4 - 12THE WANDERERS
27-11-201919:45BLACKSMITHS7 - 9GREYHOUND DEANS
27-11-201919:45ALL CHALKED UP10 - 6BRIDGE BAR B
04-12-201919:45james bradford2 - 0jason wilkinson
04-12-201919:45chet patel0 - 2rob whiting
04-12-201919:45alex moody1 - 2Raj Nasta
04-12-201919:45barry sardari0 - 2al hellier
04-12-201919:45neil lawrence0 - 2george wilson
04-12-201919:45kev jennings2 - 0derek sexton
04-12-201919:45paul cullen2 - 0scott baptie
04-12-201919:45aaron evans0 - 2louis slatcher
04-12-201919:45aaron westcott2 - 0dean hamilton
04-12-201919:45rebecca scott0 - 2justin anderson
04-12-201919:45glyn parry2 - 0john harris
04-12-201921:00al hellier0 - 2george wilson
04-12-201921:00justin anderson2 - 0gary mccoubrey
04-12-201921:00kev jennings2 - 0ryan hill
04-12-201921:00james bradford2 - 0paul cullen
04-12-201921:00rob whiting0 - 2steve cooper
04-12-201921:00aaron westcott2 - 0ashley bryant
04-12-201921:00glyn parry0 - 2Raj Nasta
04-12-201921:00louis slatcher2 - 0paul davies
11-12-201919:45BLACKSMITHS0 - 3FOREST ROW CLUB
11-12-201920:00GREYHOUND DEANS0 - 3SUS X
11-12-201920:00FLYNNSTONES0 - 3BRIDGE BAR A
11-12-201920:00CROWS NEST B3 - 0THE EX-MEN
11-12-201920:00ALL CHALKED UP0 - 3THE WANDERERS
15-12-201919:45CROWS NEST B3 - 1THE WANDERERS
15-12-201919:45ALL CHALKED UP1 - 3BRIDGE BAR B
15-12-201919:45FOREST ROW CLUB4 - 1BLACKSMITHS
18-12-201920:00BRIDGE BAR A0 - 4FLYNNSTONES
18-12-201920:00CROWS NEST C0 - 3EX-TERMINATORS
18-12-201920:00THE EX-MEN1 - 3GREYHOUND DEANS
18-12-201920:00SUS X3 - 2TOMMY TANKERS
19-12-201920:00paul cullen / alex moody4 - 0dan card/ steve martin
19-12-201920:00derek sexton / aaron westcott4 - 1gary mc / alex thompson
19-12-201920:00david dongray / justin anderson4 - 2Glynn parry/ jason wilkinson
19-12-201920:00james bradford / liam henderson4 - 3luke westcott/ giles downer
08-01-202019:45EX-TERMINATORS12 - 4SUS X
08-01-202019:45CROWS NEST B8 - 8BRIDGE BAR A
08-01-202019:45FLYNNSTONES5 - 11THE EX-MEN
08-01-202019:45ALL CHALKED UP3 - 13THE WANDERERS
08-01-202019:45FOREST ROW CLUB7 - 9BRIDGE BAR C
08-01-202019:45BRIDGE BAR B3 - 13GREYHOUND DEANS
08-01-202019:45BLACKSMITHS10 - 6CROWS NEST C
15-01-202019:45george wilson2 - 3justin anderson
15-01-202019:45aaron westcott3 - 0steve cooper
15-01-202019:45louis slatcher3 - 2Raj Nasta
15-01-202019:45kev jennings3 - 1james bradford
22-01-202019:45CROWS NEST B10 - 6FOREST ROW CLUB
22-01-202019:45BRIDGE BAR A9 - 7FLYNNSTONES
22-01-202019:45BRIDGE BAR B8 - 8ALL CHALKED UP
22-01-202019:45SUS X9 - 7BRIDGE BAR C
22-01-202019:45TOMMY TANKERS10 - 6EX-TERMINATORS
22-01-202019:45GREYHOUND DEANS12 - 4BLACKSMITHS
22-01-202019:45THE WANDERERS13 - 3CROWS NEST C
23-01-202020:00paul cullen / alex thompson4 - 2justin anderson / paul davis
23-01-202020:00alex moody / james bradford4 - 3david dongray / jaffa
29-01-202019:45THE WANDERERS11 - 5GREYHOUND DEANS
29-01-202019:45ALL CHALKED UP6 - 10CROWS NEST C
29-01-202019:45BLACKSMITHS10 - 6BRIDGE BAR B
29-01-202019:45BRIDGE BAR C5 - 11TOMMY TANKERS
29-01-202019:45CROWS NEST B8 - 8SUS X
29-01-202019:45FLYNNSTONES14 - 2FOREST ROW CLUB
29-01-202019:45THE EX-MEN5 - 11BRIDGE BAR A
05-02-202019:45FOREST ROW CLUB1 - 4CROWS NEST B
05-02-202019:45BRIDGE BAR B0 - 5BRIDGE BAR C
05-02-202020:00GREYHOUND DEANS1 - 4EX-TERMINATORS
05-02-202020:00FLYNNSTONES2 - 3SUS X
06-02-202020:00paul cullen / alex moody4 - 0james bradford / liam henderson
06-02-202020:00david dongray / justin anderson3 - 4derek sexton / aaron westcott
12-02-202019:45CROWS NEST B10 - 6TOMMY TANKERS
12-02-202019:45BRIDGE BAR C8 - 8EX-TERMINATORS
12-02-202019:45BRIDGE BAR B7 - 9THE WANDERERS
12-02-202019:45CROWS NEST C5 - 11GREYHOUND DEANS
12-02-202019:45BLACKSMITHS12 - 4ALL CHALKED UP
12-02-202019:45THE EX-MEN10 - 6FOREST ROW CLUB
12-02-202019:45FLYNNSTONES11 - 5SUS X
19-02-202019:45SUS X7 - 9THE EX-MEN
19-02-202019:45FOREST ROW CLUB7 - 9BRIDGE BAR A
19-02-202019:45TOMMY TANKERS7 - 9FLYNNSTONES
19-02-202019:45EX-TERMINATORS9 - 7CROWS NEST B
19-02-202019:45ALL CHALKED UP7 - 9GREYHOUND DEANS
19-02-202019:45BRIDGE BAR B6 - 10CROWS NEST C
19-02-202019:45BLACKSMITHS9 - 7THE WANDERERS
04-03-202019:45GREYHOUND DEANS10 - 6BRIDGE BAR B
04-03-202019:45CROWS NEST C6 - 10BLACKSMITHS
04-03-202019:45THE WANDERERS9 - 7ALL CHALKED UP
04-03-202019:45BRIDGE BAR A8 - 8SUS X
04-03-202019:45CROWS NEST B6 - 10BRIDGE BAR C
04-03-202019:45FLYNNSTONES11 - 5EX-TERMINATORS
04-03-202019:45THE EX-MEN9 - 7TOMMY TANKERS
11-03-202019:45louis slatcher4 - 3aaron westcott
11-03-202019:45justin anderson3 - 4kev jennings
18-03-202019:45SUS X7 - 9FOREST ROW CLUB
18-03-202019:45THE WANDERERS12 - 0CROWS NEST C
18-03-202019:45BLACKSMITHS9 - 7GREYHOUND DEANS
18-03-202019:45ALL CHALKED UP4 - 12BRIDGE BAR B
18-03-202019:45BRIDGE BAR C7 - 9FLYNNSTONES
18-03-202019:45TOMMY TANKERS6 - 10BRIDGE BAR A
18-03-202019:45EX-TERMINATORS11 - 5THE EX-MEN